Jacqueé Mason
Real Estate Advisor
770.707.6007 | jacquee.mason@evatlanta.com
Jacqueé Mason is an expert real estate advisor with Engel & Völkers Buckhead Atlanta, proudly serving clients in Atlanta, GA, and the surrounding areas. With a focus on delivering professional, responsive, and attentive service, Jacqueé is dedicated to helping home-buyers find exactly what they’re looking for and assisting sellers in marketing their properties for optimal results.
Known for truly listening to clients' needs and crafting tailored strategies, Jacqueé Mason combines market expertise with a passion for delivering exceptional results.
Explore My Listings
- 1/37 371 Bed 1 Bath 852 SqFt$249,990Active
- 1/29 293 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,804 SqFt$299,990Active
- 1/78 784 Beds 5.5 Baths 6,858 SqFt$3,300,000Open Tue 12PM-4PM
- 1/51 513 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,888 SqFt$1,850,000Open Tue 12PM-2PM
- 1/25 252 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,260 SqFt$449,000Open Sat 11AM-1PM
- 1/29 294 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,572 SqFt$498,000Open Sat 2PM-4PM
Explore My Sold Listings
- 1/27 274 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,661 SqFt
$243,000 8.0%
$225,000
- 1/34 344 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,375 SqFt
$410,000 12.6%
$468,990
- 1/38 384 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,375 SqFt
$410,000 2.4%
$419,990
- 1/45 453 Beds 3 Baths 2,000 SqFt
$358,000 0.6%
$360,000
- 1/38 383 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,932 SqFt
$340,000 0.7%
$337,500
- 1/41 414 Beds 3 Baths 2,598 SqFt
$395,000 0.8%
$398,000
Contact Me